Gruppen Saison 2017

Senioren 1

Kategorie S/M

Pferd: Saitiri, Aroc

Trainer/Longenführer:
Corinne Bosshard

Selina Gassmann

 

Voltigierer:
    Elena Gimmi

Stephanie Lüthi

Celine Kehl

Rianna Brunner

Anina Rüegg

Livia Ebnöther

Leandra Benz

 

 

 


 Junioren 1

Kategorie S Junioren

Pferd:  Isabella, Lorina, Aroc, Saitiri

 

  Trainer/Longenführer:
Corinne Bosshard

 

Voltigierer:
  Corina Zehnder

Rahel Schmucki

Severine Neumeister

Daria Gallo

Asarja Hunn

Celine Winter

Charline Hein

Livia Ebnöther

Melina Juple

 

 

mehr...


Junioren 2

Kategorie M Junioren

Pferd: Londontime, Aroc, Saitiri

 

Trainer/Longenführer:

Sandra Bosshard

 

Voltigierer:

Vera Fehr

Lena Hüppi

Noëmi Rupf

Corinna Bosshard

Saskia Rüegg

Romina Brunner

Melina Juple

 

 

mehr...

 


Junioren 3

Kategorie L

Pferd:  Dresdn, Lianos, Aroc

 

Trainer/Longenführer:
 Seraina Alpiger

Carmen Gerig

 

Voltigierer:

Simea Koch

Lianne Appenzeller

Rémy Brunner

Chiara Benz

Lea Merk

Sara Merk

Noemi Scherrer

 

 

 

mehr...

 


Junioren 4

Kategorie B Junioren

Pferd:  Rivo

 

Trainer/Longenführer:
Janina Bosshard

Theres Egli

Belinda Bosshard

 

Voltigierer:

Cindy Bosshard

Tanja Bosshard

Licia Glück

Shanice Kaufmann

Lia Zberg

Faylinn Leutwyler

Runa Zberg


Nachwuchsgruppe 1

 

Pferd: Kimberley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trainer/Longenführer:

Theres Egli

Chiara Benz, Anina Rüegg

 

Voltigierer:

Ramona Egli

Dominik Rüegg

Jonas Rüegg

Salome Schmohl

Josepha Marteen

 

 


Nachwuchsgruppe 2

 

Pferd: Kimbi

 

 

 

Trainer/Longenführer:
Theres Egli

Corinna Bosshard

 

Voltigierer:

Leoni Gassmann

Aline Graf

Naelle Graf

Aurora Kunz

Svenja Kaul

Johanna Scolese

Penelope Kunz

 


Doppel

 

Pferd:  Aroc, Dresdn, Saitiri

 

Trainer/Longeführer: Corinne Bosshard

 

Voltigierer:

 

 

 

 


Einzel

 

Pferd:  Aroc. Dresdn, Saitiri

 

Trainer/Longenführer: Corinne Bosshard

 

Voltigierer:

?

 

 

 

 

Tafö 1:

Charline Hein

Leandra Benz

Livia Ebnöther

Celine Winter

Rémy Brunner

 

Tafö 2:

Melina Juple

Romina Brunner

Shanice Kaufmann

Noemi Rupf

Lea Merk

Saskia Rüegg